Edificio Agustin

Find the best hotel in Bahia Solano for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Edificio Agustin across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
12:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Airport shuttle
Non-smoking
Laundry
Room service
Internet access

More about Edificio Agustin

Edificio Agustin

Edificio Agustin is located on the seafront in Bahía Solano, less than 1 km from El Almejal Beach. This 3-star aparthotel offers full-day security, a housekeeping service and free WiFi. The aparthotel features family rooms.

Exceptional location

5.0

Barrio Panqueaco sobre La Ferretaria de Wilson, 2o Piso, Bahia Solano, 276038, Colombia|0.33 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

12:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Edificio Agustin: FAQs

Edificio Agustin is 0.3 km away from Bahia Solano city centre.
Edificio Agustin is in Bahia Solano, Colombia and is 0.3 km away from Bahia Solano city centre.
At Edificio Agustin you can check in from 12:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Edificio Agustin. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Edificio Agustin, please check with them when booking.